6/23/2017 - Gondik Law Speedway
Superior, WI
Meet the Drivers Night
Heat/Feature line up format: Draw/3 week point average inversion
- WISSOTA Late Model20 entries
- WISSOTA Modifieds21 entries
- WISSOTA Super Stock19 entries
- WISSOTA Midwest Mods22 entries
- WISSOTA Pure Stock21 entries
- Modifieds
- Midwest Modifieds
Full Event Information on MyRacePass
WISSOTA Late Model
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
4
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
3
|
2
|
8
|
11
|
|
Pat Doar
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
6
|
3
|
9
|
71(H)
|
|
Rick Hanestad
Boyceville, WI
|
Boyceville, WI
|
6
|
4
|
1
|
87
|
|
Trevor Wilson
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-3
|
5
|
6
|
11D
|
|
Tim McMann
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
1
|
6
|
2
|
7C
|
|
Robbie Cooper
South Range, WI
|
South Range, WI
|
-4
|
7
|
13
|
71JR
|
|
Buddy Hanestad
Boyceville, WI
|
Boyceville, WI
|
6
|
8
|
14
|
42
|
|
Tim Lillo
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
6
|
9 DNF
|
12
|
T23
|
|
John Toppozini
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
3
|
10 DNF
|
20
|
21
|
|
David Esse
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
10
|
11 DNF
|
7
|
19
|
|
Steve Laursen
Cumberland, WI
|
Cumberland, WI
|
-4
|
12 DNF
|
11
|
UPI2
|
|
Aaron Lillo
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
-1
|
13 DNF
|
3
|
31
|
|
Travis Budisalovich
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
-10
|
14 DNF
|
10
|
18
|
|
Chris Olson
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-4
|
15 DNF
|
5
|
UPI
|
|
Terry Lillo
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-10
|
16 DNF
|
15
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
-1
|
DNS
|
16
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-
|
DNS
|
17
|
23
|
|
Kyle Peterlin
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
18
|
7
|
|
Harry Hanson
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
19
|
79
|
|
Kevin Carlson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
1
|
2
|
5
|
31
|
|
Travis Budisalovich
St. Paul, MN
|
St. Paul, MN
|
3
|
3
|
1
|
87
|
|
Trevor Wilson
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-2
|
4
|
6
|
19
|
|
Steve Laursen
Cumberland, WI
|
Cumberland, WI
|
2
|
5
|
3
|
71(H)
|
|
Rick Hanestad
Boyceville, WI
|
Boyceville, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
9
|
UPI2
|
|
Aaron Lillo
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
3
|
7
|
4
|
71JR
|
|
Buddy Hanestad
Boyceville, WI
|
Boyceville, WI
|
-3
|
8
|
7
|
42
|
|
Tim Lillo
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-1
|
9 DNF
|
8
|
6M
|
|
Jeff Massingill
Keewatin, MN
|
Keewatin, MN
|
-1
|
DNS
|
10
|
79
|
|
Kevin Carlson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
11
|
|
Pat Doar
New Richmond, WI
|
New Richmond, WI
|
-
|
2
|
4
|
11D
|
|
Tim McMann
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
2
|
3
|
2
|
7C
|
|
Robbie Cooper
South Range, WI
|
South Range, WI
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
UPI
|
|
Terry Lillo
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
1
|
5
|
7
|
18
|
|
Chris Olson
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
2
|
6
|
8
|
T23
|
|
John Toppozini
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
2
|
DNS
|
3
|
85
|
|
John Kaanta
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-
|
DNS
|
6
|
23
|
|
Kyle Peterlin
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
9
|
7
|
|
Harry Hanson
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
10
|
21
|
|
David Esse
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Modifieds
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
40
|
|
Kevin Adams
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
7
|
2
|
9
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
7
|
3
|
6
|
45
|
|
Bob Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
3
|
4
|
2
|
5D
|
|
Jeff Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
1
|
22
|
|
Tyler Kintner
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-4
|
6
|
7
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
1
|
7
|
4
|
24JR
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
-3
|
8
|
13
|
98
|
|
Al Uotinen
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
5
|
9
|
11
|
50
|
|
Brady Caul
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
2
|
10
|
15
|
45C
|
|
Greg Chesley
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
5
|
11
|
10
|
64H
|
|
Kelly Checkalski
Poplar, WI
|
Poplar, WI
|
-1
|
12
|
16
|
95
|
|
Rick Rivord
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
4
|
13
|
5
|
99
|
|
Neil Balduc
Bessemer, MI
|
Bessemer, MI
|
-8
|
14
|
17
|
14
|
|
Ryan Garson
Esko, MN
|
Esko, MN
|
3
|
15 DNF
|
18
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
3
|
16 DNF
|
19
|
54
|
|
Rick Niemi
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
3
|
17 DNF
|
14
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-3
|
18 DNF
|
12
|
37
|
|
Kelly Estey
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-6
|
19 DNF
|
3
|
RACER X
|
|
Paul Wrazidlo
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-16
|
DNS
|
20
|
17
|
|
Deven VanHouse
Silver Bay, MN
|
Silver Bay, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
21
|
45J
|
|
Johnny Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
2C
|
|
Dave Cain
Corcoran, MN
|
Corcoran, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
22
|
|
Tyler Kintner
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
2
|
3
|
6
|
24JR
|
|
Jeffrey Lien Jr
Mora, MN
|
Mora, MN
|
3
|
4
|
3
|
64H
|
|
Kelly Checkalski
Poplar, WI
|
Poplar, WI
|
-1
|
5
|
7
|
98
|
|
Al Uotinen
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
2
|
6 DNF
|
5
|
1L
|
|
Donnie Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
7 DNF
|
1
|
54
|
|
Rick Niemi
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
-6
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
40
|
|
Kevin Adams
Cameron, WI
|
Cameron, WI
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
RACER X
|
|
Paul Wrazidlo
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
3
|
7
|
5D
|
|
Jeff Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
4
|
4
|
3
|
50
|
|
Brady Caul
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-1
|
5
|
6
|
11
|
|
Jody Bellefeuille
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
1
|
DNS
|
4
|
17
|
|
Deven VanHouse
Silver Bay, MN
|
Silver Bay, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
5
|
45J
|
|
Johnny Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
99
|
|
Neil Balduc
Bessemer, MI
|
Bessemer, MI
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
44
|
|
Darrell Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
45
|
|
Bob Broking
Grand Rapids, MN
|
Grand Rapids, MN
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
37
|
|
Kelly Estey
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
-2
|
5
|
4
|
45C
|
|
Greg Chesley
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
3
|
95
|
|
Rick Rivord
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-3
|
7
|
7
|
14
|
|
Ryan Garson
Esko, MN
|
Esko, MN
|
-
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Super Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
3
|
21F
|
|
Nick Oreskovich
Mason, WI
|
Mason, WI
|
2
|
2
|
8
|
30
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
6
|
3
|
4
|
29F
|
|
Dave Flynn
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
1
|
4
|
2
|
77
|
|
Scott Lawrence
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-2
|
5
|
7
|
16
|
|
Derek Vesel
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
2
|
6
|
12
|
12
|
|
Jim Campbell
Two Harbors, MN
|
Two Harbors, MN
|
6
|
7
|
17
|
33
|
|
Cooper Berlin
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
10
|
8
|
14
|
01X
|
|
Marcus Simonson
Milltown, WI
|
Milltown, WI
|
6
|
9
|
6
|
19
|
|
Tristan LaBarge
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
-3
|
10
|
13
|
11R
|
|
Rita Anderson
South Range, WI
|
South Range, WI
|
3
|
11 DNF
|
1
|
14
|
|
Adam Shinn
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-10
|
12 DNF
|
11
|
8
|
|
Keith Kern
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-1
|
13 DNF
|
5
|
7R
|
|
Tommy Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
-8
|
14 DNF
|
19
|
12(K)
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
5
|
15 DNF
|
18
|
32H
|
|
Matthew Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
3
|
16 DNF
|
10
|
24
|
|
Andy Grymala
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-6
|
17 DNF
|
15
|
18
|
|
Willie Johnsen Jr
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-2
|
18 DNF
|
16
|
54
|
|
Dan Yrjanson
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-2
|
19 DNF
|
9
|
27
|
|
Matt Deragon
Ashland, WI
|
Ashland, WI
|
-10
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
7R
|
|
Tommy Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
16
|
|
Derek Vesel
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
1
|
3
|
5
|
19
|
|
Tristan LaBarge
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
2
|
4
|
9
|
14
|
|
Adam Shinn
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
5
|
5
|
6
|
27
|
|
Matt Deragon
Ashland, WI
|
Ashland, WI
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
8
|
|
Keith Kern
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
2
|
7
|
10
|
11R
|
|
Rita Anderson
South Range, WI
|
South Range, WI
|
3
|
8
|
7
|
18
|
|
Willie Johnsen Jr
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-1
|
9 DNF
|
4
|
33
|
|
Cooper Berlin
Rice Lake, WI
|
Rice Lake, WI
|
-5
|
10 DNF
|
2
|
12(K)
|
|
Duane (D.J.) Keeler
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-8
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
29F
|
|
Dave Flynn
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-
|
2
|
3
|
21F
|
|
Nick Oreskovich
Mason, WI
|
Mason, WI
|
1
|
3
|
9
|
30
|
|
Kevin Burdick
Proctor, MN
|
Proctor, MN
|
6
|
4
|
7
|
77
|
|
Scott Lawrence
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
3
|
5
|
6
|
24
|
|
Andy Grymala
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
1
|
6
|
8
|
12
|
|
Jim Campbell
Two Harbors, MN
|
Two Harbors, MN
|
2
|
7
|
4
|
01X
|
|
Marcus Simonson
Milltown, WI
|
Milltown, WI
|
-3
|
8
|
5
|
54
|
|
Dan Yrjanson
Carlton, MN
|
Carlton, MN
|
-3
|
9 DNF
|
2
|
32H
|
|
Matthew Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-7
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Midwest Mods
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
8
|
16
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
7
|
2
|
10
|
37X
|
|
Skeeter Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
8
|
3
|
21
|
CRAZY 1
|
|
Craig Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
18
|
4
|
5
|
68K
|
|
Dan Kingsley
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
1
|
5
|
11
|
8
|
|
Nick DaRonco
Britt, MN
|
Britt, MN
|
6
|
6
|
1
|
47
|
|
Don Craig
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-5
|
7
|
7
|
17
|
|
Deven VanHouse
Silver Bay, MN
|
Silver Bay, MN
|
-
|
8
|
3
|
99
|
|
Mark Kangas
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
-5
|
9
|
15
|
22
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
6
|
10
|
14
|
15
|
|
Karl Kolek
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
4
|
11
|
9
|
32(T)
|
|
George Truscott
Greenland, MI
|
Greenland, MI
|
-2
|
12
|
6
|
20
|
|
Denny Cutsforth
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
-6
|
13
|
2
|
7
|
|
Jeff Forseen
Mt. Iron, MN
|
Mt. Iron, MN
|
-11
|
14
|
19
|
3M
|
|
McLean Andrews
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
5
|
15
|
12
|
21
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
-3
|
16
|
17
|
88(T)
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
1
|
17
|
16
|
13
|
|
Chris Bretting
Washburn, WI
|
Washburn, WI
|
-1
|
18 DNF
|
20
|
70JR
|
|
David Simpson
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
2
|
19 DNF
|
13
|
16(N)
|
|
Mark Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
-6
|
20 DNF
|
22
|
29F
|
|
Dave Flynn
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
2
|
21 DNF
|
18
|
7(D)
|
|
Dalton Mains
Foxboro, WI
|
Foxboro, WI
|
-3
|
22 DNF
|
4
|
32
|
|
Cody Carlson
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-18
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
5
|
16
|
|
Jason VandeKamp
Scandia, MN
|
Scandia, MN
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
7
|
|
Jeff Forseen
Mt. Iron, MN
|
Mt. Iron, MN
|
-
|
3
|
3
|
32(T)
|
|
George Truscott
Greenland, MI
|
Greenland, MI
|
-
|
4
|
6
|
37X
|
|
Skeeter Estey
Kelly Lake, MN
|
Kelly Lake, MN
|
2
|
5
|
8
|
16(N)
|
|
Mark Nelson
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
3
|
6 DNF
|
4
|
70JR
|
|
David Simpson
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-2
|
7 DNF
|
7
|
CRAZY 1
|
|
Craig Lofdahl
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-
|
DNS
|
1
|
29F
|
|
Dave Flynn
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
68K
|
|
Dan Kingsley
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-
|
2
|
6
|
20
|
|
Denny Cutsforth
Elk Mound, WI
|
Elk Mound, WI
|
4
|
3
|
2
|
17
|
|
Deven VanHouse
Silver Bay, MN
|
Silver Bay, MN
|
-1
|
4
|
5
|
8
|
|
Nick DaRonco
Britt, MN
|
Britt, MN
|
1
|
5
|
3
|
15
|
|
Karl Kolek
Menomonie, WI
|
Menomonie, WI
|
-2
|
6
|
4
|
13
|
|
Chris Bretting
Washburn, WI
|
Washburn, WI
|
-2
|
7
|
7
|
7(D)
|
|
Dalton Mains
Foxboro, WI
|
Foxboro, WI
|
-
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
1
|
32
|
|
Cody Carlson
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-
|
2
|
2
|
47
|
|
Don Craig
Thunder Bay, ON
|
Thunder Bay, ON
|
-
|
3
|
7
|
99
|
|
Mark Kangas
Eveleth, MN
|
Eveleth, MN
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
21
|
|
Wyatt Boyum
International Falls, MN
|
International Falls, MN
|
1
|
5
|
4
|
22
|
|
Brandon Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
-1
|
6
|
3
|
88(T)
|
|
Tanner Williamson
Fort Frances, ON
|
Fort Frances, ON
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
3M
|
|
McLean Andrews
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
WISSOTA Pure Stock
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
7
|
26
|
|
Kyle Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
6
|
2
|
4
|
16
|
|
Ryan Savoy
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
2
|
3
|
8
|
10
|
|
Michael Blevins Sr
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
5
|
4
|
5
|
11E
|
|
Dylan Shelton
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
1
|
5
|
2
|
116
|
|
Cory Jorgensen
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-3
|
6
|
1
|
15
|
|
James Vendela
South Range, WI
|
South Range, WI
|
-5
|
7
|
3
|
33R
|
|
Allen Rapp
Saginaw, MN
|
Saginaw, MN
|
-4
|
8
|
13
|
15K
|
|
Tyler Keup
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
5
|
9
|
20
|
53
|
|
Travis Zembo
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
11
|
10
|
14
|
68
|
|
Chad Nikstad
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
4
|
11
|
17
|
33S
|
|
Jason Simonson
Poplar, WI
|
Poplar, WI
|
6
|
12
|
16
|
17
|
|
Aaron Bernick
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
4
|
13 DNF
|
15
|
19A
|
|
Annika Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
2
|
14 DNF
|
11
|
19
|
|
Jared Akervik
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-3
|
15 DNF
|
12
|
21
|
|
Chad Carlson
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-3
|
16 DNF
|
21
|
71R
|
|
Richard Dzelak Jr.
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
5
|
17 DNF
|
6
|
5R
|
|
George Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
-11
|
18 DNF
|
9
|
10X
|
|
Matthew Cunha
Chisholm, MN
|
Chisholm, MN
|
-9
|
19 DNF
|
19
|
02
|
|
Caitlyn Carlson
South Range, WI
|
South Range, WI
|
-
|
20 DNF
|
10
|
15M
|
|
Justin Madsen
Foxboro, WI
|
Foxboro, WI
|
-10
|
DNS
|
18
|
4
|
|
Kevin Getchell
Alborn, MN
|
Alborn, MN
|
-
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
10X
|
|
Matthew Cunha
Chisholm, MN
|
Chisholm, MN
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
15
|
|
James Vendela
South Range, WI
|
South Range, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
4
|
116
|
|
Cory Jorgensen
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
1
|
4
|
7
|
15M
|
|
Justin Madsen
Foxboro, WI
|
Foxboro, WI
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
15K
|
|
Tyler Keup
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-
|
6
|
3
|
17
|
|
Aaron Bernick
Duluth, MN
|
Duluth, MN
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
02
|
|
Caitlyn Carlson
South Range, WI
|
South Range, WI
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
10
|
|
Michael Blevins Sr
Hibbing, MN
|
Hibbing, MN
|
1
|
2
|
4
|
33R
|
|
Allen Rapp
Saginaw, MN
|
Saginaw, MN
|
2
|
3
|
7
|
11E
|
|
Dylan Shelton
Hermantown, MN
|
Hermantown, MN
|
4
|
4
|
5
|
19
|
|
Jared Akervik
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
1
|
5
|
1
|
68
|
|
Chad Nikstad
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-4
|
6
|
3
|
33S
|
|
Jason Simonson
Poplar, WI
|
Poplar, WI
|
-3
|
7
|
6
|
53
|
|
Travis Zembo
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-1
|
All transfer
|
Finish |
Start |
# |
Competitor |
Hometown |
+/- |
1
|
2
|
5R
|
|
George Richards
Mondovi, WI
|
Mondovi, WI
|
1
|
2
|
1
|
16
|
|
Ryan Savoy
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-1
|
3
|
5
|
26
|
|
Kyle Copp
Brule, WI
|
Brule, WI
|
2
|
4
|
7
|
21
|
|
Chad Carlson
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
3
|
5
|
4
|
19A
|
|
Annika Hammitt
Cloquet, MN
|
Cloquet, MN
|
-1
|
6
|
6
|
4
|
|
Kevin Getchell
Alborn, MN
|
Alborn, MN
|
-
|
7 DNF
|
3
|
71R
|
|
Richard Dzelak Jr.
Superior, WI
|
Superior, WI
|
-4
|
All transfer
|